Menu Trigger

Directory

< 1 2 3 4 > showing 201 - 300 of 387 constituents
Kristine Landgraf

Kristine Landgraf

Media Assistant
LBHS
Lorraine Lane

Lorraine Lane

Teacher
TMS
Special Education RSP/SDC
Marianne Lawson

Marianne Lawson

Counselor
EMS
Brandon Lee

Brandon Lee

Instructional Aide
EMS
Kalven Lee

Kalven Lee

Custodian
EMS
Raymond Lee

Raymond Lee

Budget Administrator
District Office
Ivy Leighton

Ivy Leighton

Teacher
TMS
Art
Yearbook
Elementar Art TOSA
Eduardo Leon Garcia

Eduardo Leon Garcia

Campus Supervisor
TMS
Elizabeth Likins

Elizabeth Likins

Elementary Media Specialist
EMS
Guadalupe Long

Guadalupe Long

Instructional Aide - Bilingual
TMS
Jennifer Lundblad

Jennifer Lundblad

Teacher, Activities Coordinator
LBHS
Global Studies
World History
Leadership (ASB)
Robin Lux

Robin Lux

Math Lab Aide
LBHS
Math Lab
Chad Mabery Ed.D.

Chad Mabery Ed.D.

Assistant Superintendent - Instructional Services
District Office
Jared Machado

Jared Machado

Instructional Aide
TMS
Pamela Majd

Pamela Majd

District Nurse
EMS, LBHS
Lisa Manion

Lisa Manion

Instructional Aide
TOW
Kathleen Margaretich

Kathleen Margaretich

Teacher
EMS
STEAM/Science
Theresa Marino

Theresa Marino

Instructional Aide
EMS
Meghan Marshall

Meghan Marshall

Teacher
LBHS

Musical Theatre
Theatre Performance
Theatre I/II
English 11

Melissa Martinez

Melissa Martinez

Teacher
EMS
3rd Grade
Michelle Martinez

Michelle Martinez

Teacher
TMS

Social Studies
Forensics

Paul Matheson

Paul Matheson

Teacher
TMS
Social Studies
Kimberly Mattson

Kimberly Mattson

Instructional Coach
EMS
Deborah Maya

Deborah Maya

Administrative Assistant
LBHS
Tami Mays

Tami Mays

Teacher
EMS
Transitional Kindergarten
Chantale McConnell

Chantale McConnell

Instructional Aide
TOW
Kim McConnell

Kim McConnell

Nutrition Services Assistant
TMS
Nolan McConnell

Nolan McConnell

Instructional Aide III
LBHS
Agnes McManus

Agnes McManus

Instructional Aide
EMS
Aubrey McMorris

Aubrey McMorris

Counselor, P-Z
TMS
Amy McNeely

Amy McNeely

Library Media Specialist
TMS
Ed McReynolds

Ed McReynolds

Custodian II
TMS
Graciela Mejia-Duran

Graciela Mejia-Duran

Nutrition Assistant
TMS
Alexis Mele

Alexis Mele

Counselor, G-L
LBHS
Kelli Merda

Kelli Merda

Human Resources Assistant
District Office
Megan Merda

Megan Merda

Teacher
TOW
1st Grade
Jennifer Merritt

Jennifer Merritt

Teacher
LBHS
AP Physics I
Intro to Engineering
Carol Mignosa

Carol Mignosa

Teacher
TOW
1st Grade
Dale Miller

Dale Miller

Assistant Principal
LBHS
Kathy Miranda

Kathy Miranda

Administrative Assistant
EMS
Amelia Miscione

Amelia Miscione

Student Support Specialist
TMS
Danica Mitchell

Danica Mitchell

Teacher
TOW
1st Grade
Moya Mitchell

Moya Mitchell

Teacher
LBHS
Special Education
Brice Mixon

Brice Mixon

Teacher
LBHS
Algebra I
Algebra II
Ann Moneymaker

Ann Moneymaker

Assistant to Facilities
District Office
Kennedy Monihan

Kennedy Monihan

Instructional Aide
EMS
Nancy Mooers

Nancy Mooers

Teacher
LBHS
Calculus
Statistics
Bobby Morales

Bobby Morales

Coach
LBHS
Wrestling
Charme Morales

Charme Morales

Instructional Aide
LBHS
Oscar Morones Ramirez

Oscar Morones Ramirez

Maintenance
TOW
Michael Morrison

Michael Morrison

Chief Technology Officer
District Office
Luisa Mossa

Luisa Mossa

School Psychologist
TMS
Darcy Nagby

Darcy Nagby

Teacher
TOW
4th Grade
Carl Nelson

Carl Nelson

Teacher
TMS
Social Studies
Kathleen Newkirk

Kathleen Newkirk

Speech and Language Specialist
LBHS, TOW
Tommy Newton-Neal

Tommy Newton-Neal

Teacher, Coach
TMS, LBHS
PE
Boys Cross Country
Kathy Norfleet

Kathy Norfleet

Instructional Aide
TOW
Carol Normandin

Carol Normandin

Board President
District Office
Serving Second Term
Elected Nov. 2014
Re-elected Nov. 2018
Jill Norris

Jill Norris

Librarian
LBHS
Chris Nunziata

Chris Nunziata

Teacher
TMS
Math
Jairo Ochoa

Jairo Ochoa

Coach - Baseball
LBHS
Baseball
Kelly Osborne

Kelly Osborne

Board Clerk
District Office
Serving First Term
Elected Nov. 2020
Ellen Oxales

Ellen Oxales

Registrar
LBHS
Tracy Paddock

Tracy Paddock

Athletic Office Assistant
LBHS
Julie Padilla

Julie Padilla

Instructional Aide
EMS
Melissa Palino

Melissa Palino

Receptionist & Counseling Assistant
LBHS
Sophia Papadatos

Sophia Papadatos

Campus Supervisor
TMS
Jennifer Park

Jennifer Park

Teacher
LBHS
Integrated Science I
AP Biology
Mary Parlapanides

Mary Parlapanides

Teacher
TOW
Kindergarten
Sara Pedraza

Sara Pedraza

Instructional Aide
TOW
Kerry Pellow

Kerry Pellow

Teacher
LBHS

Financial Literacy
Graphic Publication (Yearbook)
Digital Photography
Credit Recovery

Jose Perez-Valle

Jose Perez-Valle

Maintenance
EMS
Parta Perkins

Parta Perkins

Teacher
LBHS
Integrated Science III
Dee Perry

Dee Perry

Board Member
District Office

Serving Second Term
Elected Nov. 2014
Re-elected Nov. 2018

Angela Pilon

Angela Pilon

Counselor, S-Z
LBHS
Nic Plaia

Nic Plaia

Student Board Member
District Office
Term: 2022-2023
Leah Prettyman

Leah Prettyman

Teacher
TMS
Language Arts
Leadership
Sean Quigley

Sean Quigley

Coach
LBHS
Boys & Girls Golf
Valorie Quigley

Valorie Quigley

Teacher
LBHS

Calculus
AP Calculus AB
AP Calculus BC

Edgar Rabadan Velazquez

Edgar Rabadan Velazquez

Campus Supervisor
TMS
Carrie Rabay

Carrie Rabay

Technology TOSA
District Office
Triana Ramazan

Triana Ramazan

Reading Interventionist
EMS
Vincent Ramirez

Vincent Ramirez

Instructional Aide
TOW
Vickee Rebaldo

Vickee Rebaldo

Durham Transportation
District Office
Ivonne Redard

Ivonne Redard

School Counselor - Community Liaison
District Office
Cecilia Reese

Cecilia Reese

Instructional Aide
TOW
Peggy Richardson

Peggy Richardson

Campus Supervisor
TMS
Yadhira Rojas

Yadhira Rojas

TOSA - English Language Development
EMS, District Office, TOW
Nikki Romano

Nikki Romano

Media Specialist
TOW
Roger Romero

Roger Romero

Custodian
TMS
Roger Romero Jr.

Roger Romero Jr.

Athletic Facilities Custodian
LBHS
Andrew Romo

Andrew Romo

PE Coach
TOW
Kimberly Rood

Kimberly Rood

Teacher
LBHS
Algebra I
Geometry
Nichole Rosa

Nichole Rosa

Counselor, A-F
LBHS
Jesse Rothman

Jesse Rothman

Teacher
TMS

Science

Michael Rush

Michael Rush

Technology Project Coordinator
District Office
Jake Rusinkovich

Jake Rusinkovich

Teacher
LBHS
Special Education
Melinda Rusinkovich

Melinda Rusinkovich

Teacher
EMS
2nd Grade
Mari Saaremagi-Mynes

Mari Saaremagi-Mynes

Payroll Specialist
District Office
Carolen Sadler

Carolen Sadler

Teacher
LBHS
World History
US History
< 1 2 3 4 > showing 201 - 300 of 387 constituents